PROGRAMMA EN UITSLAGEN



Datum/Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
05-04-2020
14:30
GEEN LOGO
RKDSO 1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 1
05-04-2020
12:00
GEEN LOGO
Sportclub Irene 5
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 5
05-04-2020
11:30
GEEN LOGO
Helden 6
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 4
05-04-2020
11:30
GEEN LOGO
S.V. Heythuysen 2
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 2
05-04-2020
11:30
GEEN LOGO
Reuver 3
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 3
05-04-2020
10:30
GEEN LOGO
America VR1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN VR1
04-04-2020
15:00
GEEN LOGO
Haelen JO17-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO17-1
04-04-2020
15:00
GEEN LOGO
FC Kerkrade-West JO15-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO15-1
04-04-2020
14:00
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO19-1
GEEN LOGO
S.V. Heythuysen JO19-1
04-04-2020
13:30
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN MO17-1
GEEN LOGO
ST RESIA/DEV-Arcen/RKDSO/IVO/EWC'46 MO17-1
04-04-2020
13:00
GEEN LOGO
BEVO JO15-1G
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO15-2
04-04-2020
12:30
GEEN LOGO
GFC'33 JO13-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO13-2
04-04-2020
11:45
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO13-1
GEEN LOGO
Venlosche Boys JO13-1
04-04-2020
10:45
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN MO15-1
GEEN LOGO
Bruheze MO15-1
04-04-2020
10:45
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN MO13-1
GEEN LOGO
Leonidas - W MO13-1
04-04-2020
10:00
GEEN LOGO
Sparta '18 JO11-2G
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO11-3
04-04-2020
10:00
GEEN LOGO
SHH JO11-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO11-1
04-04-2020
09:30
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN MO13-2
GEEN LOGO
VV HEBES MO13-1
04-04-2020
09:30
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO11-2
GEEN LOGO
Merefeldia JO11-2G
03-04-2020
20:40
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN VR30+1
GEEN LOGO
H.B.S.V. VR30+1
03-04-2020
20:20
GEEN LOGO
Oranje Blauw'15 VR30+1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN VR30+1
03-04-2020
20:00
GEEN LOGO
SVC 2000 VR30+1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN VR30+1
02-04-2020
18:30
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 1
GEEN LOGO
VVV'03 1
29-03-2020
14:30
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 1
GEEN LOGO
vvVOS 1
29-03-2020
12:30
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 3
GEEN LOGO
Haelen 3
29-03-2020
11:45
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 2
GEEN LOGO
Haelen 2
29-03-2020
10:30
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 5
GEEN LOGO
Haelen 4
29-03-2020
10:00
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN VR1
GEEN LOGO
ST Melderslo/Sparta '18 VR1
29-03-2020
09:45
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 4
GEEN LOGO
Grashoek 4
28-03-2020
14:45
GEEN LOGO
ST: NWC/Someren MO17-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN MO17-1
28-03-2020
14:30
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO17-1
GEEN LOGO
FCV-Venlo JO17-1
28-03-2020
14:00
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO15-2
GEEN LOGO
Sportclub Irene JO15-3
28-03-2020
12:30
GEEN LOGO
OVCS JO19-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO19-1
28-03-2020
12:30
GEEN LOGO
ST RKESV/VV GKC / RKHVC JO13-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO13-1
28-03-2020
12:15
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO15-1
GEEN LOGO
ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-1
28-03-2020
12:00
GEEN LOGO
KVC Oranje MO13-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN MO13-1
28-03-2020
11:45
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO13-2
GEEN LOGO
H.B.S.V. JO13-2G
28-03-2020
11:15
GEEN LOGO
ST FC Eindhoven AV / RPC MO15-2
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN MO15-1
28-03-2020
09:30
GEEN LOGO
ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO11-2
28-03-2020
09:30
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN JO11-3
GEEN LOGO
FCV-Venlo JO11-2
28-03-2020
09:15
GEEN LOGO
Sportclub Irene MO13-1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN MO13-2
22-03-2020
14:30
GEEN LOGO
Kwiek Venlo 1
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 1
22-03-2020
11:15
GEEN LOGO
Koningslust 2
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 2
22-03-2020
11:00
GEEN LOGO
Kessel VV 2
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 3
22-03-2020
11:00
GEEN LOGO
VV GKC / RKHVC 3
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 5
22-03-2020
11:00
GEEN LOGO
MVC'19 6
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN 4
22-03-2020
10:00
GEEN LOGO
FCV-Venlo VR2
GEEN LOGO
RKSVN VR1